Regionalliga Nordost 2022/2023

1. Spieltag - 05.08.2022 bis 07.08.2022
05.08.2022 18:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 1
05.08.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 0
05.08.2022 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 1
06.08.2022 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
06.08.2022 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 0
06.08.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Greifswalder FC  2 : 0
06.08.2022 13:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  4 : 2
06.08.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo  1 : 2
07.08.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  4 : 2
2. Spieltag - 12.08.2022 bis 14.08.2022
12.08.2022 19:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
12.08.2022 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 2
13.08.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 2
13.08.2022 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
14.08.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 3
14.08.2022 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 6
14.08.2022 13:00  Greifswalder FC - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 0
14.08.2022 15:30  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47  5 : 0
14.08.2022 16:00  BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
3. Spieltag - 19.08.2022 bis 21.08.2022
19.08.2022 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig  2 : 2
19.08.2022 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 2
19.08.2022 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo  1 : 0
20.08.2022 13:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  3 : 2
20.08.2022 13:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin  4 : 0
20.08.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 4
21.08.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
21.08.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
21.08.2022 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Greifswalder FC  1 : 0
4. Spieltag - 26.08.2022 bis 28.08.2022
26.08.2022 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC II  3 : 3
26.08.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
26.08.2022 19:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
27.08.2022 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 0
28.08.2022 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
28.08.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47  3 : 2
28.08.2022 13:00  Greifswalder FC - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 1
29.08.2022 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 1
31.08.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 2
5. Spieltag - 09.09.2022 bis 11.09.2022
09.09.2022 18:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo  0 : 0
09.09.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
09.09.2022 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 1
10.09.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 1
10.09.2022 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 1
10.09.2022 13:00  Hertha BSC II - Greifswalder FC  2 : 1
10.09.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 1
10.09.2022 14:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  0 : 3
11.09.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 1
6. Spieltag - 16.09.2022 bis 18.09.2022
16.09.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz  5 : 2
16.09.2022 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47  1 : 1
16.09.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC II  0 : 0
17.09.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
17.09.2022 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
18.09.2022 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
18.09.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 3
18.09.2022 13:00  Greifswalder FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  5 : 0
18.09.2022 16:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
7. Spieltag - 30.09.2022 bis 02.10.2022
28.09.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
30.09.2022 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
30.09.2022 19:00  Hertha BSC II - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
30.09.2022 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 0
01.10.2022 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Greifswalder FC  0 : 3
01.10.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 2
01.10.2022 14:00  Chemnitzer FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 1
02.10.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke  4 : 0
02.10.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 1
8. Spieltag - 07.10.2022 bis 09.10.2022
07.10.2022 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
07.10.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 3
08.10.2022 13:00  BFC Dynamo - Tennis Borussia Berlin  4 : 1
08.10.2022 13:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
08.10.2022 14:00  FC Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  3 : 1
09.10.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
09.10.2022 13:00  Greifswalder FC - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 2
09.10.2022 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
09.10.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
9. Spieltag - 14.10.2022 bis 16.10.2022
14.10.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 0
14.10.2022 19:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 5
14.10.2022 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
15.10.2022 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 3
15.10.2022 13:00  Greifswalder FC - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
15.10.2022 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 2
16.10.2022 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 0
16.10.2022 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47  6 : 0
16.10.2022 16:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
10. Spieltag - 21.10.2022 bis 23.10.2022
20.10.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 1
21.10.2022 19:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 0
21.10.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 2
22.10.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha BSC II  4 : 2
22.10.2022 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
22.10.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 2
23.10.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - Greifswalder FC  0 : 0
23.10.2022 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
23.10.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
11. Spieltag - 28.10.2022 bis 30.10.2022
28.10.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 2
28.10.2022 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 0
28.10.2022 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
29.10.2022 13:00  Greifswalder FC - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  0 : 2
29.10.2022 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 2
29.10.2022 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  4 : 0
30.10.2022 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Lichtenberg 47  0 : 0
30.10.2022 13:00  Hertha BSC II - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 5
30.10.2022 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 4
12. Spieltag - 04.11.2022 bis 06.11.2022
04.11.2022 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II  1 : 2
04.11.2022 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 4
04.11.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
05.11.2022 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Tennis Borussia Berlin  4 : 0
05.11.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 1
06.11.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 5
06.11.2022 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Greifswalder FC  3 : 1
06.11.2022 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  4 : 2
06.11.2022 16:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - BFC Dynamo  4 : 1
13. Spieltag - 11.11.2022 bis 13.11.2022
11.11.2022 19:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Energie Cottbus  4 : 1
11.11.2022 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
11.11.2022 19:00  Hertha BSC II - SV Lichtenberg 47  3 : 0
12.11.2022 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 1
12.11.2022 13:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 1
12.11.2022 13:00  Greifswalder FC - BSG Chemie Leipzig  2 : 2
13.11.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 2
13.11.2022 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 6
13.11.2022 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde  0 : 0
14. Spieltag - 25.11.2022 bis 30.11.2022
25.11.2022 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 1
25.11.2022 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
25.11.2022 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - Greifswalder FC  2 : 3
26.11.2022 13:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - SV Babelsberg 03  6 : 2
27.11.2022 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 0
27.11.2022 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
27.11.2022 14:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  4 : 0
29.11.2022 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
30.11.2022 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 2
15. Spieltag - 02.12.2022 bis 04.12.2022
02.12.2022 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
02.12.2022 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 0
02.12.2022 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 2
03.12.2022 13:00  BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 1
03.12.2022 14:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
04.12.2022 13:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - FC Energie Cottbus  2 : 2
04.12.2022 13:00  Greifswalder FC - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 1
31.01.2023 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC  2 : 2
22.02.2023 19:00  Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07  2 : 2
16. Spieltag - 09.12.2022 bis 11.12.2022
09.12.2022 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Tennis Borussia Berlin  5 : 1
09.12.2022 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
10.12.2022 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 1
10.12.2022 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 0
11.12.2022 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo  3 : 2
25.01.2023 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
25.01.2023 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 1
25.01.2023 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 1
25.01.2023 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Greifswalder FC  1 : 1
17. Spieltag - 16.12.2022 bis 18.12.2022
18.12.2022 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 0
20.01.2023 19:00  BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47  3 : 2
20.01.2023 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner AK 07  0 : 0
22.01.2023 13:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
22.01.2023 13:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  4 : 3
21.02.2023 19:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 2
22.02.2023 15:00  Greifswalder FC - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 2
22.02.2023 19:00  FC Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig  2 : 0
22.02.2023 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - FSV Luckenwalde  4 : 0
18. Spieltag - 27.01.2023 bis 29.01.2023
26.01.2023 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 1
27.01.2023 19:00  Hertha BSC II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 2
27.01.2023 19:00  BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 1
28.01.2023 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47  1 : 1
28.01.2023 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 2
29.01.2023 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 1
29.01.2023 13:00  Greifswalder FC - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
29.01.2023 16:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
08.03.2023 19:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 1
19. Spieltag - 03.02.2023 bis 05.02.2023
03.02.2023 19:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 0
03.02.2023 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig  4 : 0
03.02.2023 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 2
04.02.2023 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo  0 : 2
04.02.2023 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Hertha BSC II  1 : 0
05.02.2023 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 0
05.02.2023 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  3 : 4
05.02.2023 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - Greifswalder FC  2 : 0
05.02.2023 16:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt  4 : 0
20. Spieltag - 10.02.2023 bis 12.02.2023
10.02.2023 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 2
10.02.2023 19:00  BFC Dynamo - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 0
11.02.2023 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
11.02.2023 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - SV Lichtenberg 47  5 : 0
12.02.2023 13:00  Greifswalder FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 1
12.02.2023 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha BSC II  2 : 3
12.02.2023 16:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 0
15.03.2023 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 2
21.03.2023 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 2
21. Spieltag - 17.02.2023 bis 19.02.2023
17.02.2023 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Greifswalder FC  3 : 1
17.02.2023 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 1
17.02.2023 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  0 : 2
18.02.2023 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 1
18.02.2023 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 2
18.02.2023 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 0
19.02.2023 13:00  Hertha BSC II - Tennis Borussia Berlin  3 : 1
19.02.2023 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BFC Dynamo  2 : 0
19.02.2023 16:00  Chemnitzer FC - Germania Halberstadt  3 : 0
22. Spieltag - 24.02.2023 bis 26.02.2023
24.02.2023 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 3
24.02.2023 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47  3 : 0
25.02.2023 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07  2 : 1
25.02.2023 13:00  Greifswalder FC - Hertha BSC II  2 : 1
25.02.2023 14:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 0
26.02.2023 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03  3 : 1
26.02.2023 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 5
26.02.2023 13:00  BFC Dynamo - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 1
26.02.2023 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
23. Spieltag - 03.03.2023 bis 05.03.2023
03.03.2023 18:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
03.03.2023 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  0 : 0
03.03.2023 19:00  Hertha BSC II - BFC Dynamo  1 : 3
04.03.2023 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 1
04.03.2023 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Greifswalder FC  2 : 1
04.03.2023 16:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  2 : 2
05.03.2023 13:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  1 : 0
05.03.2023 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 2
05.03.2023 16:00  Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig  1 : 2
24. Spieltag - 10.03.2023 bis 12.03.2023
10.03.2023 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz  1 : 4
11.03.2023 13:00  Greifswalder FC - Tennis Borussia Berlin  5 : 0
11.03.2023 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 3
11.03.2023 16:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 0
12.03.2023 16:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 0
25.03.2023 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 1
18.04.2023 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - Hertha BSC II  0 : 0
19.04.2023 19:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 0
19.04.2023 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07  0 : 1
25. Spieltag - 17.03.2023 bis 19.03.2023
17.03.2023 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
17.03.2023 19:00  Hertha BSC II - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  0 : 1
17.03.2023 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 1
18.03.2023 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - BSG Chemie Leipzig  2 : 0
18.03.2023 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - BFC Dynamo  0 : 3
18.03.2023 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Greifswalder FC  1 : 2
19.03.2023 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - FSV Luckenwalde  0 : 1
19.03.2023 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47  0 : 2
19.03.2023 16:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 2
26. Spieltag - 31.03.2023 bis 02.04.2023
31.03.2023 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 0
31.03.2023 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - Tennis Borussia Berlin  1 : 2
01.04.2023 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07  0 : 2
01.04.2023 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II  1 : 2
01.04.2023 13:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  0 : 1
01.04.2023 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 3
02.04.2023 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 0
02.04.2023 13:00  BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder FC  5 : 0
02.04.2023 16:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 0
27. Spieltag - 07.04.2023 bis 09.04.2023
05.04.2023 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 2
06.04.2023 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
06.04.2023 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke  2 : 0
06.04.2023 19:00  Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 0
07.04.2023 14:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 2
07.04.2023 14:00  Berliner AK 07 - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 2
08.04.2023 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - SV Lichtenberg 47  1 : 1
08.04.2023 13:00  Greifswalder FC - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
09.04.2023 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Luckenwalde  3 : 0
28. Spieltag - 14.04.2023 bis 16.04.2023
14.04.2023 19:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 1
14.04.2023 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - SV Babelsberg 03  2 : 2
14.04.2023 19:00  Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo  2 : 2
15.04.2023 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  0 : 2
15.04.2023 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II  2 : 3
15.04.2023 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 1
16.04.2023 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  2 : 1
16.04.2023 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - Chemnitzer FC  0 : 3
16.04.2023 16:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - Greifswalder FC  4 : 0
29. Spieltag - 21.04.2023 bis 23.04.2023
21.04.2023 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47  4 : 1
21.04.2023 19:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig  0 : 2
22.04.2023 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - Berliner AK 07  3 : 0
22.04.2023 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz  2 : 2
23.04.2023 13:00  Greifswalder FC - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 2
23.04.2023 13:00  Hertha BSC II - FSV Luckenwalde  2 : 0
23.04.2023 16:00  BFC Dynamo - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  2 : 1
24.04.2023 19:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 0
10.05.2023 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
30. Spieltag - 28.04.2023 bis 30.04.2023
28.04.2023 18:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 3
28.04.2023 19:00  Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  1 : 8
28.04.2023 19:00  FSV Luckenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 3
29.04.2023 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC II  2 : 2
30.04.2023 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - Tennis Borussia Berlin  5 : 2
30.04.2023 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Greifswalder FC  3 : 1
30.04.2023 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 1
30.04.2023 16:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
02.05.2023 18:00  FC Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo  1 : 1
31. Spieltag - 05.05.2023 bis 07.05.2023
05.05.2023 19:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07  1 : 0
05.05.2023 19:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  2 : 0
05.05.2023 19:00  Hertha BSC II - ZFC Meuselwitz  3 : 0
06.05.2023 13:00  Greifswalder FC - VSG Altglienicke  1 : 2
06.05.2023 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 3
06.05.2023 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - FC Energie Cottbus  1 : 3
07.05.2023 13:00  BFC Dynamo - BSG Chemie Leipzig  3 : 1
07.05.2023 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 4
07.05.2023 16:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC  1 : 0
32. Spieltag - 12.05.2023 bis 14.05.2023
12.05.2023 19:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  2 : 2
12.05.2023 19:00  VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo  2 : 3
12.05.2023 19:00  Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  1 : 1
13.05.2023 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 1
13.05.2023 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 2
13.05.2023 14:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Babelsberg 03  0 : 0
14.05.2023 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC II  0 : 5
14.05.2023 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Greifswalder FC  6 : 2
14.05.2023 13:30  ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  2 : 1
33. Spieltag - 21.05.2023 bis 21.05.2023
21.05.2023 13:00  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07  1 : 3
21.05.2023 13:00  1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena  2 : 4
21.05.2023 13:00  Tennis Borussia Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz  0 : 7
21.05.2023 13:00  Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC  3 : 1
21.05.2023 13:00  Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke  0 : 4
21.05.2023 13:00  FC Energie Cottbus - SV Babelsberg 03  1 : 0
21.05.2023 13:00  FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig  2 : 2
21.05.2023 13:00  BFC Dynamo - FSV Luckenwalde  1 : 3
21.05.2023 13:00  Greifswalder FC - SV Lichtenberg 47  2 : 1
34. Spieltag - 28.05.2023 bis 28.05.2023
28.05.2023 13:00  SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo  3 : 3
28.05.2023 13:00  VSG Altglienicke - FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  1 : 0
28.05.2023 13:00  ZFC Meuselwitz - Greifswalder FC  4 : 0
28.05.2023 13:00  FSV Luckenwalde - Germania Halberstadt  2 : 0
28.05.2023 13:00  FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hertha BSC II  1 : 1
28.05.2023 13:00  BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Energie Cottbus  0 : 0
28.05.2023 13:00  SV Babelsberg 03 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  0 : 3
28.05.2023 13:00  Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  1 : 0
28.05.2023 13:00  Berliner AK 07 - Tennis Borussia Berlin  4 : 3
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FC Energie Cottbus  34  70   65:28    37
FC Carl Zeiss Jena  34  63   59:22    37
FC Rot-WeiƟ Erfurt  34  63   63:32    31
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig  34  60   60:42    18
VSG Altglienicke  34  59   66:37    29
BFC Dynamo  34  56   58:45    13
BSG Chemie Leipzig  34  53   50:45    5
Chemnitzer FC  34  52   47:33    14
Hertha BSC II  34  52   59:52    7
10  SV Babelsberg 03  34  49   46:41    5
11  Berliner AK 07  34  49   48:54    -6
12  FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin  34  45   46:47    -1
13  FSV Luckenwalde  34  44   45:51    -6
14  Greifswalder FC  34  37   47:61    -14
15  ZFC Meuselwitz  34  35   51:67    -16
16  SV Lichtenberg 47  34  27   37:69    -32
17  Germania Halberstadt  34  16   29:75    -46
18  Tennis Borussia Berlin  34  13   27:102    -75